Školní rok 2023/2024
1. A třída - Mgr. Jana Bergerová Kopecká
|
7.50-8.35 |
8.45-9.30 |
9.50-10.35 |
10.45-11.30 |
11.35-12.20 |
12.25-13.10 |
13.10-13.40 |
13.40-14.25 |
14.30-15.15 |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
Pondělí |
M |
ČJ |
ČJ |
TV |
|
|
|
|
|
Úterý |
ČJ |
M |
ČJ |
TV |
|
|
|
|
|
Středa |
ČJ |
ČJ |
PRV |
VV/PČ |
VV/PČ |
|
|
|
|
Čtvrtek |
ČJ |
M |
AJ |
ČJ |
|
|
|
|
|
Pátek |
M |
ČJ |
PRV |
HV |
|
|
|
|
|
1. B třída - Ludmila Boubínová
|
7.50-8.35 |
8.45-9.30 |
9.50-10.35 |
10.45-11.30 |
11.35-12.20 |
12.25-13.10 |
13.10-13.40 |
13.40-14.25 |
14.30-15.15 |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
Pondělí |
ČJ |
ČJ |
PRV |
HV |
|
|
|
|
|
Úterý |
ČJ |
M |
TV |
ČJ |
|
|
|
|
|
Středa |
ČJ |
M |
ČJ |
VV/PČ |
VV/PČ |
|
|
|
|
Čtvrtek |
ČJ |
M |
AJ |
ČJ |
|
|
|
|
|
Pátek |
ČJ |
M |
TV |
PRV |
|
|
|
|
|
2. třída - Mgr. Hana Hudcová
|
7.50-8.35 |
8.45-9.30 |
9.50-10.35 |
10.45-11.30 |
11.35-12.20 |
12.25-13.10 |
13.10-13.40 |
13.40-14.25 |
14.30-15.15 |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
Pondělí |
ČJ |
M |
TV |
ČJ |
AJ |
|
|
|
|
Úterý |
ČJ |
M |
ČJ |
HV |
|
|
|
|
|
Středa |
ČJ |
M |
ČJ |
TV |
|
|
|
|
|
Čtvrtek |
ČJ |
M |
PRV |
VV/PČ |
VV/PČ |
|
|
|
|
Pátek |
ČJ |
M |
ČJ |
PRV |
|
|
|
|
|
3. třída - Mgr. et Mgr. Irena Novotná
|
7.50-8.35 |
8.45-9.30 |
9.50-10.35 |
10.45-11.30 |
11.35-12.20 |
12.25-13.10 |
13.10-13.40 |
13.40-14.25 |
14.30-15.15 |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
Pondělí |
M |
ČJ/AJ |
AJ/ČJ |
ČJ |
HV |
|
|
|
|
Úterý |
M |
ČJ/AJ |
AJ/ČJ |
ČJ |
PRV |
|
|
|
|
Středa |
M |
ČJ/AJ |
AJ/ČJ |
ČJ |
PRV |
|
|
|
|
Čtvrtek |
ČJ |
M |
TV |
VV/PČ |
VV/PČ |
|
|
|
|
Pátek |
ČJ |
M |
ČJ |
TV |
|
|
|
|
|
4. třída - Mgr. Petra Brabcová
|
7.50-8.35 |
8.45-9.30 |
9.50-10.35 |
10.45-11.30 |
11.35-12.20 |
12.25-13.10 |
13.10-13.40 |
13.40-14.25 |
14.30-15.15 |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
Pondělí |
M |
ČJ/AJ |
AJ/ČJ |
VV/ČJ |
VV/ČJ |
|
|
|
|
Úterý |
ČJ |
M |
HV |
ČJ/VV |
ČJ/VV |
|
|
|
|
Středa |
ČJ/AJ |
AJ/ČJ |
M |
VL |
PČ/TV |
|
|
|
|
Čtvrtek |
AJ/ČJ |
M |
PŘÍ |
INF/TV |
TV/INF |
|
|
|
|
Pátek |
ČJ/AJ |
M |
ČJ |
VL |
TV/PČ |
|
|
|
|
5. třída - Mgr. Žaneta Neagová
|
7.50-8.35 |
8.45-9.30 |
9.50-10.35 |
10.45-11.30 |
11.35-12.20 |
12.25-13.10 |
13.10-13.40 |
13.40-14.25 |
14.30-15.15 |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
Pondělí |
ČJ |
M |
PŘÍ |
AJ |
PČ |
|
|
|
|
Úterý * |
ČJ |
M |
VL |
INF |
ČJ |
|
|
|
|
Středa |
ČJ |
M |
TV |
PŘÍ |
ČJ |
|
|
|
|
Čtvrtek |
AJ |
TV |
M |
ČJ |
VV |
VV |
|
|
|
Pátek |
ČJ |
M |
VL |
AJ |
HV |
|
|
|
|
* 7:00 - 7:45 Školní parlament - přihlášení žáci
6. třída - Mgr. Lenka Apjarová Klepalová
|
7.50-8.35 |
8.45-9.30 |
9.50-10.35 |
10.45-11.30 |
11.35-12.20 |
12.25-13.10 |
13.10-13.40 |
13.40-14.25 |
14.30-15.15 |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
Pondělí |
P |
D |
Z |
PČ/AJ |
TV |
VO |
|
|
|
Úterý |
P |
INF/AJ |
ČJ |
M |
AJ/INF |
TV dívky |
|
|
|
Středa |
ČJ |
M |
AJ/PČ |
VV |
VV |
VZ |
|
|
|
Čtvrtek |
M |
AJ/F |
F/AJ |
Z |
HV |
TV chlapci |
|
|
|
Pátek |
ČJ |
F/AJ |
AJ/F |
M |
ČJ |
D |
|
|
|
7. třída - Mgr. Soňa Váňová
|
7.50-8.35 |
8.45-9.30 |
9.50-10.35 |
10.45-11.30 |
11.35-12.20 |
12.25-13.10 |
13.10-13.40 |
13.40-14.25 |
14.30-15.15 |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
Pondělí |
AJ/NJ |
P |
ČJ |
M |
TV |
F |
|
VV |
VV |
Úterý * |
NJ/AJ |
ČJ |
D |
F |
P |
TV dívky |
|
|
|
Středa |
Z |
ČJ |
M |
AJ/NJ |
NJ/AJ |
HV |
|
|
|
Čtvrtek |
Z |
ČJ |
ČJ |
M |
VO |
TV chlapci |
|
|
|
Pátek |
D |
M |
PČ |
AJ/INF |
INF/AJ |
|
|
|
|
* 7:00 - 7:45 Školní parlament - přihlášení žáci
8. třída - Eva Čmuhařová
|
7.50-8.35 |
8.45-9.30 |
9.50-10.35 |
10.45-11.30 |
11.35-12.20 |
12.25-13.10 |
13.10-13.40 |
13.40-14.25 |
14.30-15.15 |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
Pondělí |
P |
ČJ |
M |
F |
AJ |
TV dívky |
|
|
|
Úterý * |
D |
M |
AJ |
ČJ |
TV |
VZ |
|
PČ/INF |
PČ/INF |
Středa |
M |
ČJ |
NJ |
Z |
HV |
VO |
|
VV lichý t. |
VV lichý t. |
Čtvrtek |
F |
M |
ČJ |
AJ |
P |
CHE |
|
|
|
Pátek |
Z |
ČJ |
NJ |
D |
CHE |
TV chlapci |
|
|
|
* 7:00 - 7:45 Školní parlament - přihlášení žáci
9. třída - Mgr. Jiří Bašus
|
7.50-8.35 |
8.45-9.30 |
9.50-10.35 |
10.45-11.30 |
11.35-12.20 |
12.25-13.10 |
13.10-13.40 |
13.40-14.25 |
14.30-15.15 |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
Pondělí |
M |
ČJ |
Z/AJ |
AJ/NJ |
CHE |
TV dívky |
|
|
|
Úterý * |
M |
AJ/Z |
ČJ |
NJ/AJ |
TV |
|
|
|
|
Středa |
ČJ |
P |
ČJ |
M |
CHE |
F |
|
VV sudý t. |
VV sudý t. |
Čtvrtek |
AJ/NJ |
NJ/AJ |
M |
ČJ |
D |
VO |
|
PČ/INF |
PČ/INF |
Pátek |
F |
VZ |
M |
P |
D |
TV chlapci |
|
|
|
* 7:00 - 7:45 Školní parlament - přihlášení žáci